Terminarz
Faza Grupowa |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupa 1 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | S.C.Vistula Garfield | 3 | 6 | 7 - 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 - 3 | |
2 | ZPA Perth Amboy | 3 | 6 | 9 - 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 - 4 | |
3 | Polonia SC NY | 3 | 4 | 3 - 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
4 | ZWKD Stamford | 3 | 1 | 3 - 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
1:3 | Polonia SC NY |
||||
ZPA Perth Amboy |
3:2 | ZWKD Stamford |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
4:3 | ZPA Perth Amboy |
||||
Polonia SC NY |
0:0 | ZWKD Stamford |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
2:1 | ZWKD Stamford |
||||
Polonia SC NY |
0:3 | ZPA Perth Amboy |
||||
Grupa 2 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Polonez NY | 3 | 7 | 9 - 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||
2 | Olympia Stamford | 3 | 6 | 8 - 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||||
3 | Stal Mielec NY | 3 | 4 | 8 - 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
4 | ZPKP-PASA | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
5 | FC Belweder Rutherford | 3 | 0 | 3 - 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Polonez NY |
2:1 | Olympia Stamford |
||||
Stal Mielec NY |
4:1 | FC Belweder Rutherford |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Belweder Rutherford |
0:4 | Polonez NY |
||||
Olympia Stamford |
2:1 | Stal Mielec NY |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Stal Mielec NY |
3:3 | Polonez NY |
||||
FC Belweder Rutherford |
2:5 | Olympia Stamford |
||||
Faza Pucharowa |
||||||
Półfinały | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polonez NY |
5:2 | ZPA Perth Amboy |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
1:1 k. 5 : 4 | Olympia Stamford |
||||
o 3 miejsce | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
ZPA Perth Amboy |
0:0 k. 1 : 0 | Olympia Stamford |
||||
Finał | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
3:2 | Polonez NY |