Terminarz
Faza Grupowa |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupa 1 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | S.C.Vistula Garfield | 3 | 9 | 12 - 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||
2 | Kozak Eagles Randolph | 3 | 4 | 12 - 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 2 | |
3 | Stal Mielec NY | 3 | 4 | 8 - 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 2 | |
4 | Polonia United Clifton | 3 | 0 | 3 - 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
7:1 | Polonia United Clifton |
||||
Stal Mielec NY |
2:2 | Kozak Eagles Randolph |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polonia United Clifton |
1:6 | Stal Mielec NY |
||||
Kozak Eagles Randolph |
1:2 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
3:0 | Stal Mielec NY |
||||
Kozak Eagles Randolph |
9:1 | Polonia United Clifton |
||||
Grupa 2 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Polonia SC NY | 3 | 7 | 9 - 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 1 | |
2 | Olympia Stamford | 3 | 7 | 10 - 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 - 1 | |
3 | PKS Ridgewood NY | 3 | 3 | 4 - 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||||
4 | ZPKP-PASA | 0 | 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
5 | FC Gwardia PLNY | 3 | 0 | 2 - 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olympia Stamford |
7:0 | PKS Ridgewood NY |
||||
Polonia SC NY |
1:0 | FC Gwardia PLNY |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
FC Gwardia PLNY |
0:2 | Olympia Stamford |
||||
PKS Ridgewood NY |
1:7 | Polonia SC NY |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Olympia Stamford |
1:1 | Polonia SC NY |
||||
FC Gwardia PLNY |
2:3 | PKS Ridgewood NY |
||||
Faza Pucharowa |
||||||
Półfinały | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kozak Eagles Randolph |
1:4 | Olympia Stamford |
||||
Polonia SC NY |
2:0 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
o 3 miejsce | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
0:0 k. 4 : 2 | Kozak Eagles Randolph |
||||
Finał | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Olympia Stamford |
0:0 k. 5 : 6 | Polonia SC NY |