Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NY Stars Premier |
2:2 | Passaic Youth Soccer |
||||
Clifton Stallions |
5:4 | STA Morris Plains |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
1:9 | Alleycats Albany NY |
||||
BSM Englewood Cliffs |
3:2 | Cedar Star Brooklyn Academy |
||||
Manhattan SC |
4:6 | World Class FC |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Passaic Youth Soccer |
0:0 | Clifton Stallions |
||||
Alleycats Albany NY |
6:2 | Manhattan SC |
||||
BSM Englewood Cliffs |
1:1 | STA Morris Plains |
||||
Cedar Star Brooklyn Academy |
4:4 | NY Stars Premier |
||||
World Class FC |
3:3 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Clifton Stallions |
1:7 | NY Stars Premier |
||||
BSM Englewood Cliffs |
1:0 | Passaic Youth Soccer |
||||
STA Morris Plains |
4:4 | Cedar Star Brooklyn Academy |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
6:2 | Manhattan SC |
||||
Alleycats Albany NY |
9:0 | World Class FC |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
NY Stars Premier |
4:2 | Manhattan SC |
||||
World Class FC |
0:11 | BSM Englewood Cliffs |
||||
Cedar Star Brooklyn Academy |
4:2 | Clifton Stallions |
||||
STA Morris Plains |
3:3 | Alleycats Albany NY |
||||
Passaic Youth Soccer |
5:1 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Clifton Stallions |
1:2 | BSM Englewood Cliffs |
||||
Alleycats Albany NY |
3:1 | NY Stars Premier |
||||
Cedar Star Brooklyn Academy |
3:0 | World Class FC |
||||
Manhattan SC |
2:2 | Passaic Youth Soccer |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
2:4 | STA Morris Plains |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
World Class FC |
0:7 | NY Stars Premier |
||||
Cedar Star Brooklyn Academy |
1:4 | Alleycats Albany NY |
||||
STA Morris Plains |
2:2 | Passaic Youth Soccer |
||||
Manhattan SC |
2:4 | BSM Englewood Cliffs |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
2:1 | Clifton Stallions |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Passaic Youth Soccer |
3:0 | World Class FC |
||||
Clifton Stallions |
3:4 | Alleycats Albany NY |
||||
Cedar Star Brooklyn Academy |
8:1 | Manhattan SC |
||||
STA Morris Plains |
1:0 | NY Stars Premier |
||||
BSM Englewood Cliffs |
6:0 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
NY Stars Premier |
8:3 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
World Class FC |
4:5 | STA Morris Plains |
||||
Passaic Youth Soccer |
1:4 | Cedar Star Brooklyn Academy |
||||
Alleycats Albany NY |
4:2 | BSM Englewood Cliffs |
||||
Manhattan SC |
3:9 | Clifton Stallions |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
- : - | Cedar Star Brooklyn Academy |
||||
NY Stars Premier |
3:2 | BSM Englewood Cliffs |
||||
Passaic Youth Soccer |
4:5 | Alleycats Albany NY |
||||
Clifton Stallions |
2:4 | World Class FC |
||||
Manhattan SC |
4:2 | STA Morris Plains |