Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ironbound SC |
5:0 | U.S Parma Westfield |
||||
Mount Olive SC |
1:1 | Westfield SA |
||||
Roxbury SC |
5:2 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
FSA FC Farmington CT |
0:1 | Staten Island United |
||||
SLF |
0:1 | CT Rush |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
2:4 | Mount Olive SC |
||||
Staten Island United |
2:2 | Ironbound SC |
||||
Westfield SA |
1:1 | FSA FC Farmington CT |
||||
Roxbury SC |
2:4 | SLF |
||||
U.S Parma Westfield |
0:8 | CT Rush |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
SLF |
8:1 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Ironbound SC |
2:3 | CT Rush |
||||
Mount Olive SC |
3:1 | Staten Island United |
||||
Roxbury SC |
1:3 | Westfield SA |
||||
FSA FC Farmington CT |
6:0 | U.S Parma Westfield |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Mount Olive SC |
2:1 | Roxbury SC |
||||
Westfield SA |
1:3 | Ironbound SC |
||||
FSA FC Farmington CT |
2:2 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
SLF |
7:0 | U.S Parma Westfield |
||||
CT Rush |
4:1 | Staten Island United |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
0:5 | Ironbound SC |
||||
Mount Olive SC |
1:4 | SLF |
||||
Westfield SA |
0:3 | CT Rush |
||||
Roxbury SC |
0:0 | FSA FC Farmington CT |
||||
Staten Island United |
9:0 | U.S Parma Westfield |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Ironbound SC |
5:0 | Roxbury SC |
||||
FSA FC Farmington CT |
1:3 | Mount Olive SC |
||||
U.S Parma Westfield |
0:5 | Westfield SA |
||||
SLF |
3:1 | Staten Island United |
||||
CT Rush |
8:0 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
3:3 | U.S Parma Westfield |
||||
Mount Olive SC |
- : - | Ironbound SC |
||||
Westfield SA |
6:1 | Staten Island United |
||||
Roxbury SC |
1:7 | CT Rush |
||||
FSA FC Farmington CT |
1:3 | SLF |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Staten Island United |
3:0 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
CT Rush |
3:1 | Mount Olive SC |
||||
Ironbound SC |
0:0 | FSA FC Farmington CT |
||||
U.S Parma Westfield |
2:3 | Roxbury SC |
||||
SLF |
4:0 | Westfield SA |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
CT Rush |
5:1 | FSA FC Farmington CT |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
1:4 | Westfield SA |
||||
U.S Parma Westfield |
1:5 | Mount Olive SC |
||||
Ironbound SC |
3:2 | SLF |
||||
Staten Island United |
1:0 | Roxbury SC |