Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Morris United |
8:0 | Istep Elite |
||||
Sportfriends SC Wayne |
2:1 | Passaic Youth Soccer |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
8:0 | Jersey United Soccer |
||||
Match Fit Academy |
9:2 | Hans Soliz |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Istep Elite |
2:5 | Sportfriends SC Wayne |
||||
Jersey United Soccer |
6:0 | Cedar Stars Orange County NY Academy |
||||
Match Fit Academy |
1:2 | Passaic Youth Soccer |
||||
Hans Soliz |
1:8 | Morris United |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Morris United |
7:4 | Passaic Youth Soccer |
||||
Sportfriends SC Wayne |
2:1 | Match Fit Academy |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
14:0 | Cedar Stars Orange County NY Academy |
||||
Hans Soliz |
1:7 | Istep Elite |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Passaic Youth Soccer |
0:2 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Jersey United Soccer |
2:5 | Istep Elite |
||||
Cedar Stars Orange County NY Academy |
1:11 | Match Fit Academy |
||||
Hans Soliz |
0:3 | Sportfriends SC Wayne |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Morris United |
9:0 | Jersey United Soccer |
||||
Istep Elite |
1:0 | Cedar Stars Orange County NY Academy |
||||
Hans Soliz |
1:8 | Passaic Youth Soccer |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
6:2 | Sportfriends SC Wayne |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Passaic Youth Soccer |
6:3 | Jersey United Soccer |
||||
Morris United |
2:3 | Match Fit Academy |
||||
Cedar Stars Orange County NY Academy |
1:6 | Sportfriends SC Wayne |
||||
Istep Elite |
2:4 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Istep Elite |
1:3 | Match Fit Academy |
||||
Jersey United Soccer |
1:2 | Sportfriends SC Wayne |
||||
Hans Soliz |
4:0 | Cedar Stars Orange County NY Academy |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
4:1 | Morris United |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Passaic Youth Soccer |
7:0 | Cedar Stars Orange County NY Academy |
||||
Jersey United Soccer |
7:4 | Hans Soliz |
||||
Sportfriends SC Wayne |
3:2 | Morris United |
||||
Match Fit Academy |
1:3 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Passaic Youth Soccer |
4:2 | Istep Elite |
||||
Match Fit Academy |
2:0 | Jersey United Soccer |
||||
Cedar Stars Orange County NY Academy |
0:7 | Morris United |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
14:1 | Hans Soliz |