Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jersey Crew SC |
2:1 | XAFC NJ |
||||
Union Soccer Club |
2:1 | Scotch Plains Fanwood |
||||
WayneBG |
3:2 | West Orange Utd. |
||||
Elite Plainfield |
5:1 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Roxbury SC |
5:1 | FC Europa Utd. |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Union Soccer Club |
2:1 | FC Europa Utd. |
||||
XAFC NJ |
0:2 | Elite Plainfield |
||||
Scotch Plains Fanwood |
0:0 | WayneBG |
||||
West Orange Utd. |
1:3 | Roxbury SC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
0:1 | Jersey Crew SC |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jersey Crew SC |
4:2 | Elite Plainfield |
||||
Roxbury SC |
7:3 | Union Soccer Club |
||||
WayneBG |
3:0 | FC Europa Utd. |
||||
West Orange Utd. |
1:1 | Scotch Plains Fanwood |
||||
XAFC NJ |
1:5 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Elite Plainfield |
6:1 | Union Soccer Club |
||||
XAFC NJ |
0:1 | West Orange Utd. |
||||
FC Europa Utd. |
- : - | Jersey Crew SC |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
4:2 | WayneBG |
||||
Scotch Plains Fanwood |
1:2 | Roxbury SC |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jersey Crew SC |
2:4 | Roxbury SC |
||||
Union Soccer Club |
6:2 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
FC Europa Utd. |
2:2 | Scotch Plains Fanwood |
||||
WayneBG |
1:0 | XAFC NJ |
||||
West Orange Utd. |
2:7 | Elite Plainfield |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Elite Plainfield |
1:0 | Roxbury SC |
||||
FC Europa Utd. |
3:3 | XAFC NJ |
||||
WayneBG |
2:3 | Union Soccer Club |
||||
West Orange Utd. |
3:1 | Jersey Crew SC |
||||
Scotch Plains Fanwood |
2:7 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Jersey Crew SC |
3:2 | WayneBG |
||||
Elite Plainfield |
- : - | Scotch Plains Fanwood |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
4:2 | FC Europa Utd. |
||||
XAFC NJ |
0:0 | Roxbury SC |
||||
West Orange Utd. |
1:3 | Union Soccer Club |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Roxbury SC |
2:0 | WayneBG |
||||
Union Soccer Club |
4:1 | Jersey Crew SC |
||||
Scotch Plains Fanwood |
1:0 | XAFC NJ |
||||
FC Europa Utd. |
1:0 | Elite Plainfield |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
3:1 | West Orange Utd. |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Union Soccer Club |
3:3 | XAFC NJ |
||||
Jersey Crew SC |
3:2 | Scotch Plains Fanwood |
||||
Elite Plainfield |
1:0 | WayneBG |
||||
FC Europa Utd. |
3:2 | West Orange Utd. |
||||
Roxbury SC |
2:2 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |