Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Verona United S.C |
2:2 | North Arlington |
||||
Montclair United SC |
0:1 | RamapoValley S.C. Suffern |
||||
Inter Lodi |
1:2 | Aviators Elmwood Park |
||||
River Dell Blackhawks SC |
0:2 | Hoboken All Stars |
||||
Glen Ridge |
2:4 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Hoboken All Stars |
1:1 | Montclair United SC |
||||
Aviators Elmwood Park |
3:1 | Verona United S.C |
||||
RamapoValley S.C. Suffern |
4:0 | Hotspur FC Ramsey |
||||
Glen Ridge |
1:8 | River Dell Blackhawks SC |
||||
North Arlington |
2:2 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Aviators Elmwood Park |
1:1 | Hotspur FC Ramsey |
||||
North Arlington |
2:8 | Inter Lodi |
||||
River Dell Blackhawks SC |
2:3 | RamapoValley S.C. Suffern |
||||
Glen Ridge |
1:8 | Hoboken All Stars |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
3:4 | Verona United S.C |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Inter Lodi |
1:2 | RamapoValley S.C. Suffern |
||||
Hotspur FC Ramsey |
3:5 | Hoboken All Stars |
||||
Montclair United SC |
6:1 | Glen Ridge |
||||
North Arlington |
1:2 | Aviators Elmwood Park |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
2:4 | River Dell Blackhawks SC |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Inter Lodi |
7:0 | Verona United S.C |
||||
Hotspur FC Ramsey |
7:1 | North Arlington |
||||
RamapoValley S.C. Suffern |
7:0 | Glen Ridge |
||||
Hoboken All Stars |
6:3 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Aviators Elmwood Park |
0:2 | Montclair United SC |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Verona United S.C |
2:6 | Hotspur FC Ramsey |
||||
RamapoValley S.C. Suffern |
2:5 | Hoboken All Stars |
||||
North Arlington |
3:1 | Montclair United SC |
||||
River Dell Blackhawks SC |
3:1 | Aviators Elmwood Park |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
4:1 | Inter Lodi |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Montclair United SC |
3:0 | River Dell Blackhawks SC |
||||
Hoboken All Stars |
0:2 | Inter Lodi |
||||
RamapoValley S.C. Suffern |
8:1 | Verona United S.C |
||||
Hotspur FC Ramsey |
7:1 | Glen Ridge |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
6:1 | Aviators Elmwood Park |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Glen Ridge |
0:4 | Inter Lodi |
||||
Hoboken All Stars |
6:1 | Verona United S.C |
||||
Hotspur FC Ramsey |
0:1 | River Dell Blackhawks SC |
||||
North Arlington |
1:8 | RamapoValley S.C. Suffern |
||||
Montclair United SC |
3:4 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Verona United S.C |
1:2 | Montclair United SC |
||||
Inter Lodi |
3:5 | Hotspur FC Ramsey |
||||
Aviators Elmwood Park |
8:1 | Glen Ridge |
||||
River Dell Blackhawks SC |
4:2 | North Arlington |
||||
S.C.Vistula Garfield |
2:1 | RamapoValley S.C. Suffern |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Verona United S.C |
0:5 | River Dell Blackhawks SC |
||||
Inter Lodi |
0:0 | Montclair United SC |
||||
Aviators Elmwood Park |
1:1 | Hoboken All Stars |
||||
Glen Ridge |
1:4 | North Arlington |
||||
Hotspur FC Ramsey |
1:3 | S.C.Vistula Garfield |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
RamapoValley S.C. Suffern |
6:1 | Aviators Elmwood Park |
||||
Verona United S.C |
7:0 | Glen Ridge |
||||
Montclair United SC |
4:1 | Hotspur FC Ramsey |
||||
Hoboken All Stars |
9:2 | North Arlington |
||||
River Dell Blackhawks SC |
3:3 | Inter Lodi |